Make your own free website on Tripod.com

e-Minto's Personal Site
Home | Favorite Links | Contact Me | Resume | Faith
Resume
 
Name
Sudarminto; (Indonesian: citizen and language)
(for all of the registrations that need the authentical certificates.)
(Ir. Sudarminto; Sudarminto, Ir.)
'Ir.' is meant for an engineer of  telecommunication and electronics (I am especially in electronics instrumentation).
Nick name: Minto;
 
Other Names
  1. Kevin Sudarminto Nahsville;
  2. Spire Steven Smith;
  3. Sudarminto Yudhistira Soedarsono Putra;
  4. Sudarminto Daeng Nompo;
  5. Ace Stanley;
  6. Sudarminto Soedarsono Ardjani.
Place/Date of Birth
Ujung Pandang/April 13, 1965;
(Ujung Pandang is now Makassar)
 
Father's name
Soedarsono Ardjanie; {Mayong, Jepara, Centre of Java, Javanese, Indonesian}
Born in Mayong, November 01, 1938;
Death in Makassar, December 31, 2007;
 
Mother's name
St. Parang dg. Sanga; {Sawakung, Galesong Utara, Takalar, South Celebes, Makassar-Language, Indonesian}
Born in Sawakung, May 13, 1945;
 
Marital Status
Married,
Marriage on Saturday, August 30, 2003, 09:00 (GMT +7)o'clock in Asem Situsari, Situjaya, Karangpawitan, Garut, West Java, Indonesia;
 
Wife's Name
Diana; Born in Garut, September 10, 1965;
 
Father-in-law's Name
Edi Supriadi;
Born in Garut, November 5, 1938;
Death in Garut, September, 2009;
 
Mother-in-law's Name
Ento Surjati; Born in Garut;
 
Residence
Kompleks Perumahan Riung Bandung Permai;
Jl. Saluyu XV-C/IM-485, Bandung 40292, West Java, Indonesia.
Phone No.: +62-22-756-7464;
Mobile No.: +62-81-721-0810;
 
Office
JL. SOEKARNO-HATTA NO. 442, BANDUNG 40254, WEST JAVA, INDONESIA;
Navigation and Telecommunication System Unit Business
Phone No.: +62-22-520-2682;
Fax. No.: +62-22-520-2695;
 
 
Go to Visitors site.